Резултати от XІ Математическо състезание "Васил Левски" Плевен - 14.02.2015 г.

  Трите имена на ученика Клас Училище точки  
1 Кристиян Чавдаров Атанасов 1 НУ"Единство" 58 1 място
2 Виктор Калоянов Ванев 1 НУ"П.Евтимий" 57 1 място
3 ДАНИСЛАВ ЙОРДАНОВ ГЪРКОВ 1 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 54 2 място
4 Самоел Пламенов Вътков 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 53 2 място
5 Валентин Николаев Филипов 1 ГПЧЕ 52 2 място
6 Илона Лъчезарова Цветанова 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 51 2 място
7 Калоян Красимиров Кръстев 1 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 51 2 място
8 Теодор Владиславов Радев 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 51 2 място
9 ГЕРГАНА МЕТОДИЕВА ЗДРАВКОВА 1 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 50 2 място
10 Людмил Драгомиров Горанов 1 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 50 2 място
11 Мартин Тихомиров Тодоров 1 ГПЧЕ 50 2 място
12 Атанас Руменов Василев 1 НУ"Единство" 48 3 място
13 Диляна Илиева Мечева 1 ГПЧЕ 48 3 място
14 КРИСТИАНА КАЛИНОВА ЙОРДАНОВА 1 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 48 3 място
15 Лъчезар Боянов Иванов 1 Варна 48 3 място
16 Николай Николаев Тонков 1 ГПЧЕ 48 3 място
17 Стефан Иванов Станев 1 ГПЧЕ 48 3 място
18 Далия Цветанова Гочева 1 НУ"П.Евтимий" 47 3 място
19 Грета Христова Иванова 1 ГПЧЕ 46  
20 Катерина Георгиева Татарлиева 1 НУ"П.Евтимий" 46  
21 Константин Димитров Димитров 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 46  
22 Кристина Георгиева Каменова 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 46  
23 Натали Николаева Николова 1 ГПЧЕ 46  
24 Памела Пламенова Дачева 1 СОУ"П.Яворов" 46  
25 ЕЛЕНА ВЕНЦИСЛАВОВА ХРИСТОВА 1 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 45  
26 Йоан Маринов Михайлов 1 ГПЧЕ 45  
27 КАЛОЯН ИЛИЯНОВ ИЛИЕВ 1 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 45  
28 Ева Емилова Симеонова 1 НУ"П.Евтимий" 44  
29 Ивет Чавдарова Йоткова 1 ГПЧЕ 44  
30 Павел Ангелов Кесарски 1 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 44  
31 Преслав Георгиев Бързев 1 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 44  
32 Александър Николаев Цветков 1 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 43  
33 Виктор Калинов Мончев 1 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 43  
34 Виктория Николаева Петрова 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 43  
35 Даная Деянова Богданова 1 ГПЧЕ 43  
36 Емма Емилова Маринчева 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 43  
37 КАЛИНА ОГНЯНОВА ТОНЧЕВА 1 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 43  
38 Константин-Кирил Кирилов Чочков 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 43  
39 Кристиян Петков Миланов 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 43  
40 Лора Захариева Петкова 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 43  
41 Никол Теодосиева Георгиева 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 43  
42 Теодор Кръстев Стаменовски 1 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 43  
43 Ан-Мари Валентинова Александрова 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 42  
44 Даная Бориславова Димитрова 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 42  
45 Мартин Богданов Найденов 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 42  
46 Преслав Стелиянов Иванов 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 42  
47 Ивайло Пламенов Христов 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 41  
48 Камен Калоянов Атанасовски 1 ГПЧЕ 41  
49 Катрина Снежкова Спасова 1 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 41  
50 Мартин Огнянов Дончев 1 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 41  
51 Цветан Цветанов Димитров 1 НУ"Единство" 41  
52 Александра Иванова Мутинова 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 40  
53 Валери Емилов Василев 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 40  
54 ДИМИТЪР ДИМИТРОВ КЕРИН 1 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 40  
55 ИВАН ИВАНОВ МОНОВ 1 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 40  
56 ИВАН НИКОЛАЕВ НЕНКОВ 1 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 40  
57 Ивана Любенова Костова 1 ГПЧЕ 40  
58 Кристиан Миленов Кирков 1 ГПЧЕ 40  
59 Кристина Росенова Симеонова 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 40  
60 Андреа Павлинова Филева 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 39  
61 Веселин Иванов Мартинов 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 39  
62 Владислав Владимиров Василев 1 ГПЧЕ 39  
63 Деана Георгиева Цветанова 1 ГПЧЕ 39  
64 Иван Цветанов Каменов 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 39  
65 ЙОАНА АНГЕЛОВА АНГЕЛОВА 1 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 39  
66 Йоана Пламенова Георгиева 1 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 39  
67 Калоян Константинов Кунев 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 39  
68 Красимир Асенов Йорданов 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 39  
69 Марк Петев Петков 1 ГПЧЕ 39  
70 Радослав Ивайлов Данаилов 1 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 39  
71 АЛЕКСАНДРА БОЯНОВА МИЛКОВА 1 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 38  
72 Виктория Николаева Златкова 1 СОУ"П.Яворов" 38  
73 Владислав Яниславов Христов 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 38  
74 ИВАЙЛА МОМЧИЛОВА ПОПОВА 1 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 38  
75 Калоян Маргаритов Владимиров 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 38  
76 Константин Кирилов Маджаров 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 38  
77 Никола Христов Кирилов 1 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 38  
78 Николай Николаев Цеков 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 38  
79 ОГНЯН СЛАВЯНОВ КАЗАНДЖИЕВ 1 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 38  
80 Симеон Деянов Нинчев 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 38  
81 Теа Ивайлова Рачева 1 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 38  
82 Алекс Бойков Найденов 1 ГПЧЕ 37  
83 Биляна Мариова Стефанова 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 37  
84 Иво Петров Митранов 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 37  
85 Момчил Боянов Георгиев 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 37  
86 Никола Захариев Николов 1 ГПЧЕ 37  
87 Анна Ивелинова Конова 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 36  
88 Десислава Тихомирова Тодорова 1 ГПЧЕ 36  
89 ИВАЙЛО БОРИСЛАВОВ ЦАЧЕВ 1 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 36  
90 Калоян Иванов Хубенов 1 НУ"П.Евтимий" 36  
91 Тодор Пенков Топчийски 1 НУ"П.Евтимий" 36  
92 Борис Божидаров Божанов 1 ГПЧЕ 35  
93 Валентина Живкова Гочева 1 НУ"П.Евтимий" 35  
94 Даниел Чадаров Данаилов 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 35  
95 Дейвид Бойков Найденов 1 ГПЧЕ 35  
96 Десислава Пламенова Цветкова 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 35  
97 Жаклин Искренова Янкова 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 35  
98 Мира Джаянт Сампат 1 ГПЧЕ 35  
99 Нурай Емилова Христова 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 35  
100 Преслава Богданова Стефанова 1 ГПЧЕ 35  
101 Симеон Йорданов Петров 1 ГПЧЕ 35  
102 Георги Ивалинов Иванов 1 НУ"П.Евтимий" 34  
103 Зорница Венелинова Игнатова 1 НУ"П.Евтимий" 34  
104 Лора Филипова Митрева 1 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 34  
105 Мартин Цветанов Игнатов 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 34  
106 Божидар Калоянов Тодоров 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 33  
107 Василена Георгиева Цветанова 1 ГПЧЕ 33  
108 Владислав Василев Петков 1 ГПЧЕ 33  
109 Вяра Павлова Семова 1 ГПЧЕ 33  
110 Габриел Пламенов Иванов 1 ГПЧЕ 33  
111 Елена Стелиянова Косева 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 33  
112 Ивайло Радостинов Сечков 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 33  
113 Иво Ивов Кокалов 1 НУ"П.Евтимий" 33  
114 Калина Емилова Илиева 1 НУ"П.Евтимий" 33  
115 Кремена Крумова Георгиева 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 33  
116 МАРТИН МАРИЯНОВ НЕЙКОВ 1 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 33  
117 Румен Василев Асенов 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 33  
118 Симеон Иванов Мачев 1 СОУ"П.Яворов" 33  
119 Александър Анатолиев Димитров 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 32  
120 Александър Ангелов Иванов 1 ГПЧЕ 32  
121 Виктория Миленова Атанасова 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 32  
122 Дара Георгиева Влахова 1 НУ"П.Евтимий" 32  
123 Николай Ангелов Иванов 1 ГПЧЕ 32  
124 Емануел Георгиев Иванов 1 НМУ-София 31  
125 Ивайло Георгиев Марков 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 31  
126 Ивайло Николаев Лазаров 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 31  
127 Лили Георгиева Петрова 1 ГПЧЕ 31  
128 Моника Димитрова Бетова 1 ГПЧЕ 31  
129 Валентин Чавдарев Христев 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 30  
130 Ванина Иванова Бързашка 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 30  
131 Калина Иванова Цветкова 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 30  
132 Мирослав Красимиров Георгиев 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 30  
133 Ния Николаева Георгиева 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 30  
134 Стефани Иванова Иванова 1 НУ"П.Евтимий" 30  
135 Борислав Симеонов Киров 1 ОУ"В.Левски" 29  
136 Веселин Василев Василев 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 29  
137 Дария Тихомирова Петкова 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 29  
138 Иван Димитров Маринов 1 ГПЧЕ 29  
139 Кристиян Мариов Райчев 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 29  
140 Мариян Мариянов Романов 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 29  
141 Пламена Пламенова Генова 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 29  
142 Радослав Петров Стойчев 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 29  
143 Росен Росенов Височков 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 29  
144 Цветомир Цветомиров Тошев 1 ОУ"В.Левски" 28  
145 Михаела Мирославова Илиева 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 27  
146 Явор Мирославов Радев 1 ГПЧЕ 27  
147 Валери Руменов Димитров 1 ГПЧЕ 26  
148 Валерия Валериева Цветанова 1 ГПЧЕ 26  
149 Ивайло Николаев Найденов 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 26  
150 Калина Миленова Георгиева 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 26  
151 Марио Митков Петков 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 26  
152 Христиана Ивайлова Гатева 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 26  
153 Вилиян Калинов Пенков 1 НУ"П.Евтимий" 25  
154 Габриела Калинова Кръстева 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 25  
155 Мария Мартинова Сапунджиева 1 ОУ"В.Левски" 25  
156 Петър Красимиров Петров 1 СОУ"П.Яворов" 25  
157 Симона Цветомирова Цолова 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 25  
158 Симона Бориславова Манолова 1 НУ"Единство" 24  
159 Емили Пламенова Чуканова 1 ГПЧЕ 23  
160 Християна Красенова Христова 1 НУ"Единство" 23  
161 Кристиян Ивов Георгиев 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 22  
162 Стилян Димитров Топузов 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 22  
163 Александър Мариянов Цветанов 1 НУ"Отец Паисий" 21  
164 Борис Христов Гогов 1 ГПЧЕ 21  
165 Пламена Пламенова Островска 1 ГПЧЕ 18  
166 Дани Цветомиров Кацарски 1 ГПЧЕ 16  
167 Косара Севилиева Хаджиева 1 НУ"Единство" 15  
168 Гебриел Лъчезаров Анатолиев 1 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 7  
           
           
           
           
           
           
  Трите имена на ученика Клас Училище точки  
1 КАТРИН ИВАНОВА НИНОВА 2 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 60 1 място
2 НИКОЛА ВАЛЕРОВ МАРИНОВ 2 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 60 1 място
3 Ивана Пламенова Великова 2 ОУ"В.Левски" 55 2 място
4 Траяна Валериева Бояджиева 2 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 55 2 място
5 Ани Венелинова Георгиева 2 СОУ"П.Яворов" 53 3 място
6 Виктория Пламенова Монова 2 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 53 3 място
7 Емил Мирославов Емилов 2 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 53 3 място
8 Ивайло Ивайлов Монов 2 НУ"Единство" 53 3 място
9 КРИСТИЯН СТАНИМИРОВ МИЛЕВ 2 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 53 3 място
10 ВИКТОР МОМЧИЛ ТОДОРОВ 2 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 50  
11 Магдалена Мадлен Бъчева 2 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 48  
12 Николай Николаев Найденов 2 НУ"П.Евтимий" 48  
13 Пламен Валиев Василев 2 НУ"Отец Паисий" 48  
14 Преслав Йорданов Димов 2 НУ"Отец Паисий" 48  
15 Георги Георгиев Енчев 2 НУ"П.Евтимий" 47  
16 Николай Радославов Танев          2 НУ"Отец Паисий" 46  
17 Патрисия Росенова Велкова 2 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 46  
18 Преслав Венелинов Петков 2 НУ"П.Евтимий" 45  
19 ЕКАТЕРИНА ТОНЕВА НАЙДЕНОВА 2 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 43  
20 Калин Василев Василев 2 НУ"Отец Паисий" 41  
21 Преслава Чавдарова Вангелова 2 ГПЧЕ 41  
22 Теодор Илиев Илиев 2 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 41  
23 Дария Петева Павлова 2 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 40  
24 Виктория Бориславова Рачева 2 ОУ"Л.Каравелов"-Русе 38  
25 КРИСТИАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ГЕОРГИЕВ 2 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 38  
26 ЛЮБОМИЛА НАЙДЕНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРОВА 2 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 38  
27 Марчела Марио Христова 2 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 38  
28 Петър Бориславов Ненчев 2 ОУ"П.Берон" 38  
29 Мартин Горанов Горанов 2 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 36  
30 ВИКТОРИЯ КРАСЕНОВА КРЪСТЕВА 2 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 35  
31 Силвия Йосиф Микова 2 ГПЧЕ 34  
32 Ния Калинова Несторова 2 НУ"Отец Паисий" 33  
33 Ванелия Кевин Смит 2 ОУ"В.Левски" 32  
34 Мария Миленова Динкова 2 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 29  
35 Владислав Теодоров Симонлийски 2 ГПЧЕ 28  
36 Елена Бориславова Алфредова 2 НУ"П.Евтимий" 28  
37 НИКОЛА ВЛАДИМИРОВ ТОДОРОВ 2 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 28  
38 ТЕОДОРА СВИЛЕНОВА МАЧЕВА 2 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 28  
39 Даниел Валериев Бойчинов 2 НУИ 25  
40 Ива Лъчезарова Коцовска 2 ГПЧЕ 25  
41 Младен Радославов Симеонов 2 ОУ"В.Левски" 25  
42 Александър Борисов Методиев 2 НУ"П.Евтимий" 24  
43 Александър Детелинов Иванов 2 НУ"Отец Паисий" 23  
44 Бояна Владиславова Петрова 2 НУ"Отец Паисий" 23  
45 ВИКТОРИЯ ЦВЕТОМИРОВА ЦАНКОВА 2 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 23  
46 Виктория Янкова Първанова 2 ГПЧЕ 23  
47 Мигхаела Кирилова Маджарова 2 НУ"Отец Паисий" 23  
48 РАЯ ВИКТОРОВА ПОПОВА 2 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 23  
49 Михаил Светозаров Тодоров 2 СОУ"Хр.Смирненски" 20  
50 Асен Илианов Пацев 2 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 18  
51 Давид Красимиров Симеонов 2 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 18  
52 Мартин Ник. Георгиев 2 НУ"Отец Паисий" 18  
53 Павлин Христов Цолов 2 ОУ"П.Берон" 18  
54 Мирослав Светославов Иванов 2 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 17  
55 Николина Владиславова Матеева 2 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 17  
56 Венелин Николаев Стойчев 2 ГПЧЕ 16  
57 Виктор Пламенов Григоров 2 ГПЧЕ 16  
58 Дарина Добромирова Димитрова 2 НУ"П.Евтимий" 14  
59 Иван Момчилов Караиванов 2 ГПЧЕ 13  
60 Калоян Владиславов Кунински 2 ГПЧЕ 13  
61 Преслав Димитров Цонев 2 НУ"Единство" 13  
62 Божидар Митков Крачуновски 2 НУ"П.Евтимий" 8  
63 СТАНИСЛАВ ГЕОРГИЕВ ЙОТОВ 2 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 8  
64 Виктория Венциславова Недева 2 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 7  
65 ВЕЛИСЛАВ ИЛИАНОВ ГЕОРГИЕВ 2 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 6  
66 Катрин Мариянова Димитрова 2 СОУ"П.Яворов" 6  
67 Преслава Красимирова Кръстева 2 ГПЧЕ 3  
68 Константин Цветанов Христов 2 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 0  
72          
73          
74          
           
           
  Трите имена на ученика Клас Училище точки  
1 Александра Николаева Ветова 3 НУ"П.Евтимий" 55 1 място
2 Волен Любомиров Анoв 3 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 53 2 място
3 КОНСТАНТИН ЮРИЕВ НИКОЛОВ 3 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 53 2място
4 Кристина Христова Буюклиева 3 ОУ"Иван Вазов"-Г.Оряховица 52 3 място
5 Анна Веселинова Лалова 3 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 50 3 място
6 Елина Евгениева Ковачева 3 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 50 3 място
7 АНАСТАСИЯ ВАСИЛЕВА ТРЕНОВСКА 3 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 46  
8 Деян Калинов Костов 3 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 46  
9 Даниел Василев Великов 3 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 45  
10 Димана Светославова Тончева 3 НУ"П.Евтимий" 44  
11 Дениз Тунай Потурллиев 3 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 43  
12 Любомир Ичев Кацарски 3 НУ"П.Евтимий" 43  
13 Светослав Маргаритов Пенков 3 НУ"Отец Паисий" 43  
14 Христо Николов Христов 3 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 43  
15 Велислав Росенов Въглев 3 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 41  
16 Виктория Каренина Ованесян 3 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 41  
17 ЕВА ДЕСИСЛАВОВА РУСЕВА 3 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 41  
18 Кристиян Михайлов Митков 3 НУ"П.Евтимий" 41  
19 Преслав Петров Конов 3 ГПЧЕ 41  
20 Гергана Мариянова Данаилова 3 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 40  
21 Ивон Ивайлова Борисова 3 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 40  
22 Александър Ивов Цветанов 3 ГПЧЕ 38  
23 ВАЛЕНТИНО АДРИЯНОВ АНДРЕЕВ 3 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 38  
24 ЕМИЛИЯ ПЕТРОВА ПЕТРОВА 3 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 38  
25 Мартин Калинов Мончев 3 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 38  
26 ТЕОДОР МИХАЙЛОВ ЦВЕТКОВ 3 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 38  
27 Василена Анатолиева Андреева 3 ГПЧЕ 37  
28 ВИКТОРИЯ МАНОЛОВА МАНОЛОВА 3 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 36  
29 ДАНИЕЛ МЛАДЕНОВ ЖЕЛЕВ 3 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 36  
30 Кристиян Красимиров Атанасов 3 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 35  
31 Кристина Томова Апулчева 3 НУ"Отец Паисий" 34  
32 Мартин Руменов Йонков 3 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 34  
33 Аделина Данаилова Тодорова 3 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 33  
34 Преслав Мирославов Петков 3 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 31  
35 Никола Богомилов Вълков 3 ГПЧЕ 30  
36 Виктор Анатолиев Петков 3 ГПЧЕ 28  
37 Стилиян Светлинов Петров 3 СОУ"П.Яворов" 26  
38 Райа Симеонова Петкова 3 ГПЧЕ 25  
39 Тереза Ивайлова Добрева 3 ОУ"В.Левски" 24  
40 Магдалена Делянова Пройнова 3 СОУ"П.Яворов" 22  
41 Асенна Красимирова Габрова 3 НУ"Единство" 21  
42 Емил Пламенов Костов 3 ГПЧЕ 21  
43 Теодор Сергеев Пацов 3 НУ"Единство" 21  
44 Борислав Петров Велковски 3 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 20  
45 Явор Стелиянов Петров 3 НУ"Единство" 19  
46 Богдан Тихомиров Андреев 3 ГПЧЕ 18  
47 Лилия Цветанова Станиславова 3 ОУ"Л.Станев" 18  
48 Цветелин Светлинов Николов 3 СОУ"П.Яворов" 18  
49 Илиян Илиянов Илиев 3 НУ"Отец Паисий" 17  
50 Борислав Руменов Цветков 3 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 15  
51 Мартин Станиславов Генов 3 ГПЧЕ 14  
52 Пламена Мариова Гочева 3 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 14  
53 Теодора Василева Печева 3 ОУ"В.Левски" 14  
54 Григор Миленов Атанасов 3 СОУ"П.Яворов" 11  
55 Теодор Христов Горанов 3 НУ"П.Евтимий" 11  
56 Симона Христова Димитрова 3 ГПЧЕ 10  
57 Митко Бориславов Цветанов 3 ГПЧЕ 8  
58 Иван-Александър Христов Христов 3 СОУ"П.Яворов" 6  
59 Люси Цветомиров Георгиев 3 СОУ"П.Яворов" 3  
60 Радослав Николаев Ангелов 3 СОУ"П.Яворов" 0  
           
           
           
           
           
  Трите имена на ученика Клас Училище точки  
1 Георги Бисеров Димитров 4 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 53 1 място
2 ЙОАН РУМЕНОВ ВАСИЛЕВ 4 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 53 1 място
3 МАРТИН ВЛАДИМИРОВ ГАБЪРСКИ 4 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 53 1 място
4 Мартин Ивов Първанов 4 ГПЧЕ 53 1 място
5 Хрисимира Ганчева Драганова 4 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 53 1 място
6 ЯСМИН БЕХИЧ ЕРДИМ 4 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 53 1 място
7 Мария Ивова Йолова 4 НУ"Отец Паисий" 49  
8 Бояна Бойкова Димитрова 4 НУ"Отец Паисий" 48  
9 Еди Ердинай Муратов 4 НУ"Отец Паисий" 48  
10 Георги Станимиров Тончев 4 СОУ"В.Априлов" 46  
11 Каролина Красимирова Петракиева 4 ГПЧЕ 46  
12 Анджелина Сергеева Сергеева 4 НУ"Единство" 45  
13 Веселин Радославов Вълов 4 ГПЧЕ 45  
14 Моника Ивайлова Фердинандова 4 ГПЧЕ 45  
15 Радослав Николаев Русев 4 НУ"П.Евтимий" 45  
16 Теодора Алексеева Николаева 4 ОУ"П.Берон" 45  
17 Християн Горанов Горанов 4 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 45  
18 ДАРИНА ЙОРДАНОВА ЦВЕТАНОВА 4 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 43  
19 Мартин Иванов Петров 4 ГПЧЕ 43  
20 Палменна Пламеова Брагарушева 4 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 43  
21 Светослав Пламенов Иванов 4 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 43  
22 Стивън Симеонов Радев 4 НУ"Отец Паисий" 43  
23 ВАЛЕНТИН ВАЛЕНТИНОВ МИТЕВ 4 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 41  
24 Линда Свиленова Кунчева 4 ОУ"В.Левски" 41  
25 МАРТИН ИВАНОВ ИВАНОВ 4 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 41  
26 Станислав Иванов Матев 4 НУ"Отец Паисий" 41  
27 Виктория Цветозарова Иванова 4 ГПЧЕ 40  
28 КРУМ НАЙДЕНОВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 4 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 39  
29 Виктор Калинов Несторов 4 НУ"Отец Паисий" 38  
30 Мартин Ивайлов Рачев 4 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 38  
31 Мартин Иванов Блажев 4 НУ"Отец Паисий" 36  
32 Богомил Петров Петков 4 ОУ"Л.Станев" 35  
33 Борислав Бориславов Генов 4 ОУ"В.Левски" 35  
34 ВИКТОРИЯ СТАНИСЛАВОВА СТАНИСЛАВОВА 4 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 35  
35 АТАНАС ИВАЙЛОВ ИВАНОВ 4 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 34  
36 Михаил Миленов Кирков 4 ГПЧЕ 34  
37 Румена Иванова Бързашка 4 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 34  
38 Илия Николаев Костов 4 НУ"П.Евтимий" 33  
39 Ирен Андрианова Пелева 4 ОУ"Л.Станев" 33  
40 Валентин Ивайлов Пачовски 4 СОУ"П.Яворов" 31  
41 Никол Калинова Николова 4 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 31  
42 Петър Ивайлов Кунчев 4 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 31  
43 Теодор Мирославов Голишарски 4 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 31  
44 Дамян Живков Ламбов 4 НУ"Отец Паисий" 30  
45 Марина Ивайлова Стоянова 4 СОУ"Иван Вазов" 30  
46 Здравко Светославов Колев 4 ОУ"Кл.Охридски" 29  
47 Георги Петров Петров 4 НУ"Единство" 28  
48 Самуил Василев Нинов 4 ГПЧЕ 28  
49 Антъни Гай Зуел 4 ОУ"В.Левски" 27  
50 Георги Калинов Георгиев 4 НУ"Единство" 26  
51 Кристиян Любомиров Бебенов 4 НУ"Единство" 26  
52 Димчо Ангелов Илиев 4 НУ"Отец Паисий" 23  
53 ЛЮБОСЛАВ ЛЪЧЕЗАРОВ ХРИСТОВ 4 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 23  
54 Никола Николаев Пачевски 4 ГПЧЕ 23  
55 ДЖЕНРАД ХРИСТОФОР   ДОБРИЕВ ПРОВИДО 4 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 22  
56 ВИКТОРИЯ ВАЛЕРИЕВА ИЛИЕВА 4 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 21  
57 Теодор Валериев Шипков 4 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 21  
58 ИВАЙЛО ВАЛЕРОВ МАРИНОВ 4 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 20  
59 СТЕЛИЯН АНГЕЛОВ ГЕНЧЕВ 4 НУ"Хр. Ботев" 20  
60 Борислав Богданов Стефанов 4 ГПЧЕ 19  
61 Александър Атанасов Крумов 4 НУ"Отец Паисий" 18  
62 Мария Светлозарова Димитрова 4 ГПЧЕ 16  
63 Георги Цветославов Михов 4 ОУ"В.Левски" 11  
64 Илия Бисеров Данов 4 ГПЧЕ 11  
65 Снежана Десиславова Димитрова 4 НУ"Единство" 11  
66 Катерина Руменова Гаврилова 4 СОУ "Ст.Заимов" 10